?

Log in

Dominic Monaghan Claims [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Dominic Monaghan Claims

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Jun. 9th, 2006|06:21 am]
Dominic Monaghan Claims
lost_hate
Spread your hate at:

lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate lost_hate
linkpost comment

Journal Change [May. 24th, 2005|01:41 am]
Dominic Monaghan Claims

last_imperatrix
Just letting everyone know that I am changing journals from aislings_word to last_imperatrix, so if my claims could be commuted, that would be great.
linkpost comment

ahlo! [Apr. 13th, 2005|09:40 pm]
Dominic Monaghan Claims

lil_hyper_chick
[mood |i have to pee like a racehorse]
[music |dom dom dom dom dommmmm]

hey this is my first post on this community andi claim dominic as the hottest man on the face of the earth and i love him soooo much i hope this pic works.



well i found a really good pic of him but i can't figure out how to get it on here so if some one could tel me that would be grrrreat!!!!
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Feb. 17th, 2005|10:48 pm]
Dominic Monaghan Claims
boysdontcry1252
[mood |chipperchipper]
[music |Diving by 4 Strings]

Alllllrighty Just Joined. First entry!

I want to claim Dom's sexy eyelinered eyes!

Cause that....is just hot.

BRiT


Oh the eyelined goodness...
linkpost comment

*shuffles in quietly* [Dec. 25th, 2004|01:02 am]
Dominic Monaghan Claims

aislings_word
[mood |naughtynaughty]
[music |Creepy 'Blessed' movie in the background *jumps*]

They took my claim in the other dom community...drat...but this one is cooler anyhow so I'm jumpin' on the horse now (is that even the right phrase?) Pish, it matters not. I wish so humbly to claim...

Dom's beautious eyes!!

-because I'm an eye freak-

Cheers!

Icy Blue Dom

*crosses fingers and hopes this link works, 'cause I'm kinda shitey with technology*


"Wouldn't it be kind of frightening to find people claiming to own parts of you? Meh, just a thought."
link1 comment|post comment

dom! [Jul. 21st, 2004|09:19 pm]
Dominic Monaghan Claims
warriorhobbit
[mood |ecstaticecstatic]
[music |move ya body: nina sky]

ok, first yay!!!!

im already in the other dom claims community, but whatever!

one claim? ok...well then, i choose dom's fashion sense...like his wardrobe and buttons and ties and shoes and stuff...? can that count as one?

<3
linkpost comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]